Home » Uncategorized » Final Tally of Uttar Pradesh Poll results 2017
Final Tally of Uttar Pradesh Poll results 2017

Final Tally of Uttar Pradesh Poll results 2017

 

UP Election Results 2017

BJP– 312
Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party– 4
Apna Dal (Soney Lal)– 9
Samajwadi Party–  47
Congress– 7
BSP– 19
RLD– 1
Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal– 1
Independent– 3

Following is the winners list:

1 Behat Naresh Saini Indian National Congress
2 Nakur Dr. Dharam Singh Saini Bharatiya Janata Party
3 Saharanpur Nagar Sanjay Garg Samajwadi Party
4 Saharanpur Masood Akhtar Indian National Congress
5 Deoband Brijesh Bharatiya Janata Party
6 Rampur Maniharan (SC) Devender kumar Nim Bharatiya Janata Party
7 Gangoh Pradeep Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
8 Kairana Nahid Hasan Samajwadi Party
9 Thana Bhawan Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
10 Shamli Tejendra Nirwal Bharatiya Janata Party
11 Budhana Umesh Malik Bharatiya Janata Party
12 Charthawal Vijay Kumar Kashyap Bharatiya Janata Party
13 Purqazi (SC) Pramod Utwal Bharatiya Janata Party
14 Muzaffar Nagar Kapil Dev Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party
15 Khatauli Vikram Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
16 Meerapur Avtar Singh Bhadana Bharatiya Janata Party
17 Najibabad Tasleem Ahmed Samajwadi Party
18 Nagina (SC) Manoj Kumar Paras Samajwadi Party
19 Barhapur Sushant Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
20 Dhampur Ashok Kumar Rana Bharatiya Janata Party
21 Nehtaur (SC) Omkumar Bharatiya Janata Party
22 Bijnor Suchi Bharatiya Janata Party
23 Chandpur Kamlesh Saini Bharatiya Janata Party
24 Noorpur Lokendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
25 Kanth Rajesh Kumar Singh (Chunnu) Bharatiya Janata Party
26 Thakurdwara Navab Jan Samajwadi Party
27 Moradabad Rural Haji Ikram Qureshi Samajwadi Party
28 Moradabad Nagar Ritesh Kumar Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party
29 Kundarki Mohammad Rizwan Samajwadi Party
30 Bilari Mohd. Faeem Samajwadi Party
31 Chandausi (SC) Gulab Devi Bharatiya Janata Party
32 Asmoli Pinki Yadav Samajwadi Party
33 Sambhal Iqbal Mehmood Samajwadi Party
34 Suar Mohammad Abdullah Azam Khan Samajwadi Party
35 Chamraua Naseer Ahmad Khan Samajwadi Party
36 Bilaspur Baldev Singh Aulakh Bharatiya Janata Party
37 Rampur Mohammad Azam Khan Samajwadi Party
38 Milak (SC) Rajbala Bharatiya Janata Party
39 Dhanaura (SC) Rajeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
40 Naugawan Sadat Chetan Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party
41 Amroha Mehboob Ali Samajwadi Party
42 Hasanpur Mahendra Singh Khargvanshi Bharatiya Janata Party
43 Siwalkhas Jitendera Pal Singh alias Billu Bharatiya Janata Party
44 Sardhana Sangeet Singh Som Bharatiya Janata Party
45 Hastinapur (SC) Dinesh Khatik Bharatiya Janata Party
46 Kithore Satyavir Tyagi Bharatiya Janata Party
47 Meerut Cantt. Satya Prakash Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party
48 Meerut Rafiq Ansari Samajwadi Party
49 Meerut South Dr. Somendra Tomar Bharatiya Janata Party
50 Chhaprauli Sahender Singh Ramala Rashtriya Lok Dal
51 Baraut Krishan Pal Malik Bharatiya Janata Party
52 Baghpat Yogesh Dhama Bharatiya Janata Party
53 Loni Nand Kishor Bharatiya Janata Party
54 Muradnagar Ajit Pal Tyagi Bharatiya Janata Party
55 Sahibabad Sunil Kumar Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party
56 Gaziabad Atul Garg Bharatiya Janata Party
57 Modi Nagar Dr. Manju Shiwach Bharatiya Janata Party
58 Dholana Aaaslam Choudhary Bahujan Samaj Party
59 Hapur (SC) Vijay Pal (Aadhti) Bharatiya Janata Party
60 Garhmukteshwar Kamal Singh Malik Bharatiya Janata Party
61 Noida Pankaj Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
62 Dadri Tejpal Singh Nagar Bharatiya Janata Party
63 Jewar Dhirendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
64 Sikandrabad Bimla Singh Solanki Bharatiya Janata Party
65 Bulandshahr Virendra Singh Sirohi Bharatiya Janata Party
66 Syana Devendra Singh Lodhi Advocate Bharatiya Janata Party
67 Anupshahr Sanjay Bharatiya Janata Party
68 Debai Dr. Anita Lodhi Rajput Bharatiya Janata Party
69 Shikarpur Anil Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
70 Khurja (SC) Vijendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
71 Khair (SC) Anoop Bharatiya Janata Party
72 Barauli Dalveer Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
73 Atrauli Sandeep Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
74 Chharra Ravendra Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
75 Koil Anil Parashar Bharatiya Janata Party
76 Aligarh Sanjeev Raja Bharatiya Janata Party
77 Iglas (SC) Rajveer Diler Bharatiya Janata Party
78 Hathras (SC) Hari Shankar Mahor Bharatiya Janata Party
79 Sadabad Ramveer Upadhyay Bahujan Samaj Party
80 Sikandra Rao Birendra Singh Rana Bharatiya Janata Party
81 Chhata Laxmi Narayan Bharatiya Janata Party
82 Mant Shyam Sunder Sharma Bahujan Samaj Party
83 Goverdhan Karinda Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
84 Mathura Shrikant Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party
85 Baldev (SC) Pooran Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party
86 Etmadpur Ram Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
87 Agra Cantt. (SC) Dr. Girraj Singh Dharmesh Bharatiya Janata Party
88 Agra South Yogendra Upadhyaya Bharatiya Janata Party
89 Agra North Jagan Prasad Garg Bharatiya Janata Party
90 Agra Rural (SC) Hemlata Diwakar Bharatiya Janata Party
91 Fatehpur Sikri Ch. Udaybhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
92 Kheragarh Mahesh Kumar Goyal Bharatiya Janata Party
93 Fatehabad Jitendra Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
94 Bah Rani Pakshalika Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
95 Tundla (SC) Satyapal Singh Baghel Bharatiya Janata Party
96 Jasrana Ramgopal Pappu Lodhi Bharatiya Janata Party
97 Firozabad Manish Asija Bharatiya Janata Party
98 Shikohabad Mukesh Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
99 Sirsaganj Hariom Yadav Samajwadi Party
100 Kasganj Devendra Singh Rajput Bharatiya Janata Party
101 Amanpur Devendra Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party
102 Patiyali Mamtesh Bharatiya Janata Party
103 Aliganj Satyapal Singh Rathaur Bharatiya Janata Party
104 Etah Vipin Kumar ‘David’ Bharatiya Janata Party
105 Marhara Virendra Bharatiya Janata Party
106 Jalesar (SC) Sanjeev Kumar Diwakar Bharatiya Janata Party
107 Mainpuri Rajkumar alias Raju Yadav Samajwadi Party
108 Bhongaon Ram Naresh Agnihotri Bharatiya Janata Party
109 Kishani (SC) Er. Brajesh Katheriya Samajwadi Party
110 Karhal Sobaran Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party
111 Gunnaur Ajeet Kumar alias Raju Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party
112 Bisauli (SC) Kushagra Sagar Bharatiya Janata Party
113 Sahaswan Omkar Singh Samajwadi Party
114 Bilsi Pt. Radha Krishan Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party
115 Budaun Mahesh Chandra Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party
116 Shekhupur Dharmendra  Kumar Singh Shakya alias Pappu Bhaiya Bharatiya Janata Party
117 Dataganj Rajeev Kumar Singh alias Babbu Bhaiya Bharatiya Janata Party
118 Baheri Chhatra Pal Gangwar Bharatiya Janata Party
119 Meerganj Dr. D.C. Varma Bharatiya Janata Party
120 Bhojipura Bahoran Lal Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party
121 Nawabganj Kesar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
122 Faridpur (SC) Dr. Shyam Bihari Lal Bharatiya Janata Party
123 Bithari Chainpur Rajesh Kumar Mishra alias Pappu Bhartaoul Bharatiya Janata Party
124 Bareilly Dr. Arun Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
125 Bareilly Cantt. Rajesh Agarwal Bharatiya Janata Party
126 Aonla Dharmpal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
127 Pilibhit Sanjay Singh Gangwar Bharatiya Janata Party
128 Barkhera Kishan Lal Rajpoot Bharatiya Janata Party
129 Puranpur (SC) Babu Ram Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party
130 Bisalpur Agyash Ram Saran Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
131 Katra Veer Vikram Singh, Prince Bharatiya Janata Party
132 Jalalabad Sharadvir Singh Samajwadi Party
133 Tilhar Roshan Lal Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
134 Powayan (SC) Chetram Bharatiya Janata Party
135 Shahjahanpur Suresh Kumar Khanna Bharatiya Janata Party
136 Dadraul Manvendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
137 Palia Harvindar Kumar Sahni alias Romi Sahni Bharatiya Janata Party
138 Nighasan Patel Ramkumar Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
139 Gola Gokrannath Arvind Giri Bharatiya Janata Party
140 Sri Nagar (SC) Manju Tyagi Bharatiya Janata Party
141 Dhaurahra Awasthi Bala Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party
142 Lakhimpur Yogesh Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
143 Kasta (SC) Saurabh Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
144 Mohammdi Lokendra Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
145 Maholi Shashank Trivedi Bharatiya Janata Party
146 Sitapur Rakesh Rathore Bharatiya Janata Party
147 Hargaon (SC) Suresh Rahi Bharatiya Janata Party
148 Laharpur Suneel Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
149 Biswan Mahendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
150 Sevata Gyan Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party
151 Mahmoodabad Narendra Singh Verma Samajwadi Party
152 Sidhauli (SC) Hargovind Bhargava Bahujan Samaj Party
153 Misrikh (SC) Ram Krishna Bhargava Bharatiya Janata Party
154 Sawaijpur Kunwar Madhvendra Pratap Bharatiya Janata Party
155 Shahabad Rajani Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party
156 Hardoi Nitin Agarwal Samajwadi Party
157 Gopamau (SC) Shyam Prakash Bharatiya Janata Party
158 Sandi (SC) Prabhash Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
159 Bilgram-Mallanwan Ashish Kumar Singh “Ashu” Bharatiya Janata Party
160 Balamau (SC) Ram Pal Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
161 Sandila Rajkumar Agrwal alias Rajia Bharatiya Janata Party
162 Bangermau Kuldeep Singh Sengar Bharatiya Janata Party
163 Safipur (SC) Bamba Lal Bharatiya Janata Party
164 Mohan (SC) Brijesh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
165 Unnao Pankaj Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party
166 Bhagwantnagar Hriday Narayan Dikshit Bharatiya Janata Party
167 Purwa Anil Singh Bahujan Samaj Party
168 Malihabad (SC) Jai Devi Bharatiya Janata Party
169 Bakshi Kaa Talab Avinash Trivedi Bharatiya Janata Party
170 Sarojini Nagar Swati Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
171 Lucknow West Suresh Kumar Srivastava Bharatiya Janata Party
172 Lucknow North Dr. Neeraj Bora Bharatiya Janata Party
173 Lucknow East Ashutosh Tandon

‘Gopal Ji’

Bharatiya Janata Party
174 Lucknow Central Brajesh Pathak Bharatiya Janata Party
175 Lucknow Cantt. Prof. Rita Bahuguna Joshi Bharatiya Janata Party
176 Mohanlalganj (SC) Ambrish Singh Pushkar Samajwadi Party
177 Bachhrawan (SC) Ram Naresh Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party
178 Tiloi Mayankeshwar Sharan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
179 Harchandpur Rakesh Singh Indian National Congress
180 Rae Bareli Aditi Singh Indian National Congress
181 Salon (SC) Dal Bahadur Bharatiya Janata Party
182 Sareni Dhirendra Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
183 Unchahar Manoj Kuamr Pandey Samajwadi Party
184 Jagdishpur (SC) Suresh Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
185 Gauriganj Rakesh Pratap Singh Samajwadi Party
186 Amethi Garima Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
187 Isauli Abrar Ahmad Samajwadi Party
188 Sultanpur Suryabhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
189 Sadar Sitaram Bharatiya Janata Party
190 Lambhua Deomani Dwivedi Bharatiya Janata Party
191 Kadipur (SC) Rajesh Gautam Bharatiya Janata Party
192 Kaimganj (SC) Amar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
193 Amritpur Sushil Kumar Shakya Bharatiya Janata Party
194 Farrukhabad Major Sunil Dutt Dwivedi Bharatiya Janata Party
195 Bhojpur Nagendra Singh Rathore Bharatiya Janata Party
196 Chhibramau Archana Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party
197 Tirwa Kailash Singh Rajput Bharatiya Janata Party
198 Kannauj (SC) Anil Kumar Dohare Samajwadi Party
199 Jaswantnagar Shivpal Singh Yadav Samajwadi Party
200 Etawah Sarita Bhadauriya Bharatiya Janata Party
201 Bharthana (SC) Savitri Katheria Bharatiya Janata Party
202 Bidhuna Vinay Shakya Bharatiya Janata Party
203 Dibiyapur Lakhan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
204 Auraiya (SC) Ramesh Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party
205 Rasulabad (SC) Nirmala Sankhwar Bharatiya Janata Party
206 Akbarpur – Raniya Pratibha Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party
207 Sikandra Mathura Prasad Pal Bharatiya Janata Party
208 Bhognipur Vinod Kumar Katiyar Bharatiya Janata Party
209 Bilhaur (SC) Bhagwati Prasad Sagar Bharatiya Janata Party
210 Bithoor Abhijeet Singh Sanga Bharatiya Janata Party
211 Kalyanpur Nilima Katiyar Bharatiya Janata Party
212 Govindnagar Satyadev Pachauri Bharatiya Janata Party
213 Sishamau Haji Irfan Solanki Samajwadi Party
214 Arya Nagar Amitabh Bajpai Samajwadi Party
215 Kidwai Nagar Mahesh Chandra Bharatiya Janata Party
216 Kanpur Cantt. Sohil Akhtar Ansari Indian National Congress
217 Maharajpur Satish Mahana Bharatiya Janata Party
218 Ghatampur (SC) Kamal Rani Bharatiya Janata Party
219 Madhaugarh Moolchandra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
220 Kalpi Ku. Narendra Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
221 Orai (SC) Gauri Shankar Bharatiya Janata Party
222 Babina Rajeev Singh “Parichha” Bharatiya Janata Party
223 Jhansi Nagar Ravi Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party
224 Mauranipur (SC) Biharilal Arya Bharatiya Janata Party
225 Garautha Jawahar Lal Rajpoot Bharatiya Janata Party
226 Lalitpur Ramratan Kushwaha Bharatiya Janata Party
227 Mehroni (SC) Manohar Lal Bharatiya Janata Party
228 Hamirpur Ashok Kumar Singh Chandel Bharatiya Janata Party
229 Rath (SC) Manisha Anuragi Bharatiya Janata Party
230 Mahoba Rakesh Kumar Goswami Bharatiya Janata Party
231 Charkhari Brijbhushan Rajpoot alias Guddu Bhaiya Bharatiya Janata Party
232 Tindwari Brajesh Kumar Prajapati Bharatiya Janata Party
233 Baberu Chandrapal Kushwaha Bharatiya Janata Party
234 Naraini (SC) Raj Karan Kabir Bharatiya Janata Party
235 Banda Prakash Dwivedi Bharatiya Janata Party
236 Chitrakoot Chandrika Prasad Upadhyay Bharatiya Janata Party
237 Manikpur R.K. Singh Patel Bharatiya Janata Party
238 Jahanabad Jai Kumar Singh Jaiki Apna Dal (Soneylal)
239 Bindki Karan Singh Patel Bharatiya Janata Party
240 Fatehpur Vikram Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
241 Ayah Shah Vikas Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party
242 Husainganj Ranvendra Pratap Singh alias Dhunni Bhaiya Bharatiya Janata Party
243 Khaga (SC) Krishna Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party
244 Rampur Khas Aradhana Misra ‘Mona’ Indian National Congress
245 Babaganj (SC) Vinod Kumar Independent
246 Kunda Raghuraj Pratap Singh Independent
247 Vishwanath Ganj Rakesh Kumar Verma alias Dr. R.K. Verma Apna Dal (Soneylal)
248 Pratapgarh Sangam Lal Gupta Apna Dal (Soneylal)
249 Patti Rajendra Pratap Singh alias Moti Bharatiya Janata Party
250 Raniganj Abhay Kumar alias Dhiraj Ojha Bharatiya Janata Party
251 Sirathu Sheetla Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party
252 Manjhanpur (SC) Lal Bahadur Bharatiya Janata Party
253 Chail Sanjay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
254 Phaphamau Vikramajeet Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party
255 Soraon (SC) Dr. Jamuna Prasad Saroj Apna Dal (Soneylal)
256 Phulpur Praveen Patel Bharatiya Janata Party
257 Pratappur Mohd. Mujtaba Siddqui Bahujan Samaj Party
258 Handia Hakim Lal Bind Bahujan Samaj Party
259 Meja Neelam Karwariya Bharatiya Janata Party
260 Karachhana Ujjwal Raman Singh Samajwadi Party
261 Allahabad West Sidharth Nath Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
262 Allahabad North Harshvardhan Bajpai Bharatiya Janata Party
263 Allahabad South Nand Gopal Gupta ‘Nandi’ Bharatiya Janata Party
264 Bara (SC) Dr. Ajai Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
265 Koraon (SC) Rajmani Kol Bharatiya Janata Party
266 Kursi Sakendra Pratap Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
267 Ram Nagar Sharad Kumar Awasthi Bharatiya Janata Party
268 Barabanki Dharmraj Singh Yadav alias Suresh Yadav Samajwadi Party
269 Zaidpur (SC) Upendra Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
270 Dariyabad Satish Chandra Sharma Bharatiya Janata Party
271 Rudauli Ram Chandra Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party
272 Haidergarh (SC) Baijnath Rawat Bharatiya Janata Party
273 Milkipur (SC) Baba Gorakhnath Bharatiya Janata Party
274 Bikapur Shobha Singh Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party
275 Ayodhya Ved Prakash Gupta Bharatiya Janata Party
276 Goshainganj Indra Pratap alias Khabbu Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party
277 Katehari Lal Ji Verma Bahujan Samaj Party
278 Tanda Sanju Devi Bharatiya Janata Party
279 Alapur (SC) Aneeta Bharatiya Janata Party
280 Jalalpur Ritesh Pandey Bahujan Samaj Party
281 Akbarpur Ram Achal Rajbhar Bahujan Samaj Party
282 Balha (SC) Akshayvaralal Bharatiya Janata Party
283 Nanpara Madhuri Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
284 Matera Yasar Shah Samajwadi Party
285 Mahasi Sureshwar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
286 Bahraich Anupma Jaiswal Bharatiya Janata Party
287 Payagpur Subhash Tripathi Bharatiya Janata Party
288 Kaiserganj Mukut Bihari Bharatiya Janata Party
289 Bhinga Mohammad Aslam Bahujan Samaj Party
 290 Shrawasti Ram Feran Bharatiya Janata Party
291 Tulsipur Kailash Nath Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party
292 Gainsari Shailesh Kumar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
293 Utraula Ram Pratap alias Shashikant Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
294 Balrampur (SC) Paltooram Bharatiya Janata Party
295 Mehnaun Vinay Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
296 Gonda Prateek Bhushan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
297 Katra Bazar Bawan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
298 Colonelganj Ajay Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
299 Tarabganj Prem Narayan Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party
300 Mankapur (SC) Ramapati Shastri Bharatiya Janata Party
301 Gaura Prabhat Kumar Verma Bharatiya Janata Party
302 Shohratgarh Amar Singh Chaudhary Apna Dal (Soneylal)
303 Kapilvastu (SC) Shyam Dhani Bharatiya Janata Party
304 Bansi Jai Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
305 Itwa Dr. Satish Chandra Dwivedi Bharatiya Janata Party
306 Doomariyaganj Raghvendra Pratap Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
307 Harraiya Ajay Kumar Singh “Ajay Singh” Bharatiya Janata Party
308 Kaptanganj Chandra Prakash alias
CA Chandra Prakash Shukl
Bharatiya Janata Party
309 Rudhauli Sanjay Pratap Jaiswal Bharatiya Janata Party
310 Basti Sadar Dayaram Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party
311 Mahadewa (SC) Ravi Kumar Sonkar Bharatiya Janata Party
312 Menhdawal Rakesh Singh Baghel Bharatiya Janata Party
313 Khalilabad Digvijay Narayan alias Jay Chaubey Bharatiya Janata Party
314 Dhanghata (SC) Shri Ram Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party
315 Pharenda Bajrang Bahadur Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
316 Nautanwa Aman Mani Tripathi Independent
317 Siswa Premsagar Patel Bharatiya Janata Party
318 Maharajganj (SC) Jaimangal Bharatiya Janata Party
319 Paniyara Gyanendra Bharatiya Janata Party
320 Caimpiyarganj Fateh Bahadur Bharatiya Janata Party
321 Pipraich Mahendra Pal Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
322 Gorakhpur Urban Dr. Radha Mohan Das Agrawal Bharatiya Janata Party
323 Gorakhpur Rural Bipin Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
324 Sahajanwa Sheetal Pandey Bharatiya Janata Party
325 Khajani (SC) Sant Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party
326 Chauri-Chaura Sangeeta Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party
327 Bansgaon (SC) Vimlesh Paswan Bharatiya Janata Party
328 Chillupar Vinay Shankar Tiwari Bahujan Samaj Party
329 Khadda Jatashanker Tripathi Bharatiya Janata Party
330 Padrauna Swami Prasad Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party
331 Tamkuhi Raj Ajay Kumar Lallu Indian National Congress
332 Fazilnagar Ganga Bharatiya Janata Party
333 Kushinagar Rajnikant Mani Tripathi Bharatiya Janata Party
334 Hata Pawan Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
335 Ramkola (SC) Ramanand Baudh Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party
336 Rudrapur Jai Prakash Nishad Bharatiya Janata Party
337 Deoria Janmejai Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
338 Pathardeva Surya Pratap Shahi Bharatiya Janata Party
339 Rampur Karkhana Kamlesh Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party
340 Bhatpar Rani Ashutosh Samajwadi Party
341 Salempur (SC) Kali Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party
342 Barhaj Suresh Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party
343 Atrauliya Dr. Sangram Yadav Samajwadi Party
344 Gopalpur Nafees Ahmad Samajwadi Party
345 Sagri Bandana Singh Bahujan Samaj Party
346 Mubarakpur Shah Alam alias Guddu Jamali Bahujan Samaj Party
347 Azamgarh Durga Prasad Yadav Samajwadi Party
348 Nizamabad Alambadi Samajwadi Party
349 Phoolpur Pawai Arun Kumar Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party
350 Didarganj Sukhdev Rajbhar Bahujan Samaj Party
351 Lalganj (SC) Azad Ari Mardan Bahujan Samaj Party
352 Mehnagar (SC) Kalpnath Paswan Samajwadi Party
353 Madhuban Dara Singh Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party
354 Ghosi Fagu Chauhan Bharatiya Janata Party
355 Muhammadabad- Gohna (SC) Shriram Sonkar Bharatiya Janata Party
356 Mau Mukhtar Anshari Bahujan Samaj Party
357 Belthara Road (SC) Dhananjay Kannoujia Bharatiya Janata Party
358 Rasara Uma Shanker Singh Bahujan Samaj Party
359 Sikanderpur Sanjay Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party
360 Phephana Upendra Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party
361 Ballia Nagar Anand Swarup Shukla Bharatiya Janata Party
362 Bansdih Ram Govind Chaudheri Samajwadi Party
363 Bairia Surendra Bharatiya Janata Party
364 Badlapur Ramesh Chandra Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party
365 Shahganj Shailendra Yadav Lalai Samajwadi Party
366 Jaunpur Girish Chandra Yadav Bharatiya Janata Party
367 Malhani Parasnath Yadav Samajwadi Party
368 Mungra Badshahpur Sushma Patel Bahujan Samaj Party
369 Machhlishahr (SC) Jagdish Sonkar Samajwadi Party
370 Mariyahu Leena Tiwari Apna Dal (Soneylal)
371 Zafrabad Dr. Harendra Prasad Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
372 Kerakat (SC) Dinesh Chaudhary Bharatiya Janata Party
373 Jakhanian (SC) Triveni Ram Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party
374 Saidpur (SC) Subhash Passi Samajwadi Party
375 Ghazipur Sangeeta Bharatiya Janata Party
376 Jangipur Virendra Kumar Yadav Samajwadi Party
377 Zahoorabad Om Prakash Rajbhar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party
378 Mohammadabad Alka Rai Bharatiya Janata Party
379 Zamania Sunita Bharatiya Janata Party
380 Mughalsarai Sadhana Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
381 Sakaldiha Prabhu  Narayan Yadav Samajwadi Party
382 Saiyadraja Sushil Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
383 Chakia (SC) Sharada Prasad Bharatiya Janata Party
384 Pindra Avadhesh Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
385 Ajagara (SC) Kailash Nath Sonkar Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party
386 Shivpur Anil Rajbhar Bharatiya Janata Party
387 Rohaniya Surendra Narayan Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
388 Varanasi North Ravindra Jaiswal Bharatiya Janata Party
389 Varanasi South Dr. Neelkanth Tiwari Bharatiya Janata Party
390 Varanasi Cantt. Saurabh Srivastava Bharatiya Janata Party
391 Sevapuri Neel Ratan Singh Patel ‘Neelu’ Apna Dal (Soneylal)
392 Bhadohi Ravindra Nath Tripathi Bharatiya Janata Party
393 Gyanpur Vijay Mishra Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aamdal
394 Aurai (SC) Dinanath Bhaskar Bharatiya Janata Party
395 Chhanbey (SC) Rahul Prakash Apna Dal (Soneylal)
396 Mirzapur Ratnakar Mishra Bharatiya Janata Party
397 Majhawan Shuchismita Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party
398 Chunar Anurag Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
399 Marihan Rama Shankar Singh Bharatiya Janata Party
400 Ghorawal Anil Kumar Maurya Bharatiya Janata Party
401 Robertsganj Bhupesh Chaubey Bharatiya Janata Party
402 Obra (ST) Sanjeev Kumar Bharatiya Janata Party
403 Duddhi (ST) Hari Ram Apna Dal (Soneylal)

1-बेहट     नरेश सैनी    इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस
2-नकुड़     डा0 धर्म सिंह सैनी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
3-सहारनपुर नगर     संजय गर्ग    समाजवादी पार्टी
4-सहारनपुर     मसूद अख्तर    इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस
5-देवबन्द     ब्रिजेश    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
6-रामपुर मनिहारान      (अ0जा0)    देवेन्द्र कुमार निम    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
7-गंगोह     प्रदीप कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
8-कैराना     नाहिद हसन    समाजवादी पार्टी
9-थाना भवन     सुरेश कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
10-शामली     तेजेन्द्र निर्वाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
11-बुढ़ाना     उमेश मलिक    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
12-चरथावल     विजय कुमार कश्यप    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
13-पुरकाजी (अ0जा0)    प्रमोद उटवाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
14-मुजफ्फरनगर     कपिल देव अग्रवाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
15-खतौली    विक्रम सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
16-मीरापुर    अवतार सिंह भड़ाना   भारतीय जनता पार्टी
17-नज़ीबाबाद     तसलीम अहमद    समाजवादी पार्टी
18-नगीना (अ0जा0)    मनोज कुमार पारस    समाजवादी पार्टी
19-बढ़ापुर    सुशान्त कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
20-धामपुर    अशोक कुमार राणा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
21-नहटौर (अ0जा0)    ओमकुमार     भारतीय जनता पार्टी
22-बिजनौर    सुचि    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
23-चाॅदपुर    कमलेश सैनी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
24-नूरपुर    लोकेन्द्र सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
25-कांठ    राजेश कुमार सिंह (चुन्नू)    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
26-ठाकुरद्वारा    नवाब जान    समाजवादी पार्टी
27-मुरादाबाद ग्रामीण    हाजी इकराम कुरैशी    समाजवादी पार्टी
28-मुरादाबाद नगर    रितेश कुमार गुप्ता    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
29-कुन्दरकी    मोहम्मद रिजवान    समाजवादी पार्टी
30-बिलारी    मौ0 फईम    समाजवादी पार्टी
31-चंदौसी (अ0जा0)    गुलाब देवी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
32-असमोली    पिंकी यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
33-सम्भल    इकबाल महमूद    समाजवादी पार्टी
34-स्वार     मौहम्मद अब्दुल्ला आजम खां    समाजवादी पार्टी
35-चमरव्वा    नसीर अहमद खाँ    समाजवादी पार्टी
36-बिलासपुर    बल्देव सिंह औलख    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
37-रामपुर    मो0 आजम खां    समाजवादी पार्टी
38-मिलक (अ0जा0)    राजबाला    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
39-धनौरा (अ0जा0)    राजीव कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
40-नौगावां सादात    चेतन चैहान    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
41-अमरोहा    महबूब अली    समाजवादी पार्टी
42-हसनपुर    महेन्द्र सिंह खडगवंशी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
43-सिवालखास     जितेन्द्र पाल सिंह ऊर्फ बिल्लू    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
44-सरधना    संगीत सिंह सोम    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
45-हस्तिनापुर (अ0जा0)    दिनेश खटीक    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
46-किठौर    सत्यवीर त्यागी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
47-मेरठ कैन्टोनमेंट    सत्य प्रकाश अग्रवाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
48-मेेरठ    रफीक अन्सारी    समाजवादी पार्टी
49-मेरठ दक्षिण    डा0 सोमेन्द्र तोमर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
50-छपरौली    सहेन्द्र सिंह रमाला    राष्ट्रीय लोकदल
51-बड़ौत    कृष्णपाल मलिक    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
52-बागपत    योगेश धामा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
53-लोनी    नन्द किशोर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
54-मुरादनगर    अजीत पाल त्यागी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
55-साहिबाबाद     सुनील कुमार शर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
56-गाजियाबाद    अतुल गर्ग    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
57-मोदी नगर    डा0 मन्जू शिवाच    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
58-धौलाना    आअसलम चैधरी    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
59-हापुड़ (अ0जा0)    विजय पाल(आढती)    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
60-गढ़मुक्तेश्वर    कमल सिंह मलिक    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
61-नोएडा    पंकज सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
62-दादरी    तेजपाल सिंह नागर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
63-जेवर    धीरेन्द्र सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
64-सिकन्दराबाद    बिमला सिंह सोलंकी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
65-बुलन्दशहर    वीरेन्द्र सिंह सिरोही    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
66-स्याना    देवेन्द्र सिंह लोधी एडवोकेट    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
67-अनूपशहर    संजय     भारतीय जनता पार्टी
68-डिबाई    डा0 अनीता लोधी राजपूत    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
69-शिकारपुर     अनिल कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
70-खुर्जा (अ0जा0)    विजेन्द्र सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
71-खैर (अ0जा0)    अनूप     भारतीय जनता पार्टी
72-बरौली    दलवीर सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
73-अतरौली    संदीप कुमार सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
74-छर्रा    रवेन्द्रपाल सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
75-कोल     अनिल पाराशर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
76-अलीगढ़    संजीव राजा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
77-इगलास (अ0जा0)    राजवीर दिलेर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
78-हाथरस (अ0जा0)    हरिशंकर माहौर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
79-सादाबाद    रामवीर उपाध्याय    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
80-सिकन्दरा राऊ    बीरेन्द्र सिंह राणा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
81-छाता    लक्ष्मी नारायण    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
82-मांट    श्याम सुन्दर शर्मा     बहुजन समाज पार्टी
83-गोवर्धन     कारिन्दा सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
84-मथुरा    श्रीकान्त शर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
85-बलदेव (अ0जा0)    पूरन प्रकाश    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
86-एत्मादपुर    राम प्रताप सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
87-आगरा कैन्टोनमेंट       (अ0जा0)    गिर्राज सिंह धर्मेश    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
88-आगरा दक्षिण    योगेन्द्र उपाध्याय    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
89-आगरा उत्तर    जगन प्रसाद गर्ग    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
90-आगरा ग्रामीण     (अ0जा0)    हेमलता दिवाकर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
91-फतेहपुर सीकरी    चै0 उदयभान सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
92-खैरागढ़    महेश कुमार गोयल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
93-फतेहाबाद    जितेन्द्र वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
94-बाह    रानी पक्षालिका सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
95-टूण्डला (अ0जा0)    सत्यपाल सिंह बघेल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
96-जसराना    रामगोपाल पप्पू लोधी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
97-फिरोजाबाद    मनीष असीजा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
98-शिकोहाबाद    मुकेश बर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
99-सिरसागंज    हरिओउम यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
100-कासगंज    देवेन्द्र सिंह राजपूत    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
101-अमाॅपुर    देवेन्द्र प्रताप    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
102-पटियाली    ममतेश    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
103-अलीगंज    सत्यपाल सिंह राठौर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
104-एटा    विपिन कुमार ’डेविड‘    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
105-मारहरा    वीरेन्द्र    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
106-जलेसर (अ0जा0)    संजीव कुमार दिवाकर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
107-मैनपुरी    राजकुमार उर्फ राजू यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
108-भोगाॅव    राम नरेश अग्निहोत्री    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
109-किशनी (अ0जा0)    इंजी0 बृजेश कठेरिया    समाजवादी पार्टी
110-करहल    सोवरन सिंह यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
111-गुन्नौर    अजीत कुमार उर्फ राजू यादव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
112-बिसौली (अ0जा0)    कुशाग्र सागर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
113-सहसवान    ओमकार सिंह    समाजवादी पार्टी
114-बिल्सी     पं0 राधा कृषण शर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
115-बदायूँ    महेश चन्द्र गुप्ता    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
116-शेखूपुर    धर्मेन्द्र कुमार सिंह
शाक्य उर्फ पप्पू भइया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
117-दातागंज    राजीव कुमार सिंह
उर्फ बब्बू भईया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
118-बहेड़ी    छत्र पाल गंगवार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
119-मीरगंज    डा0 डी0 सी0 वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
120-भोजीपुरा    बहोरन लाल मौर्य    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
121-नवाबगंज    केसर सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
122-फरीदपुर (अ0जा0)    डा0 श्याम बिहारी लाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
123-बिथरी चैनपुर    राजेश कुमार मिश्रा
उर्फ पप्पू भरतौल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
124-बरेली     डा0 अरूण कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
125-बरेली कैन्टोनमेंट     राजेश अग्रवाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
126-आंवला    धर्मपाल सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
127-पीलीभीत    संजय सिंह गंगवार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
128-बरखेड़ा    किशन लाल राजपूत    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
129-पूरनपुर (अ0जा0)    बाबू राम पासवान    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
130-बीसलपुर    अगयश राम सरन वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
131-कटरा    वीर विक्रम सिंह, प्रिंस    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
132-जलालाबाद    शरदवीर सिंह    समाजवादी पार्टी
133-तिलहर    रोशन लाल वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
134-पुवायाँ (अ0जा0)    चेतराम    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
135-शाहजहांपुर    सुरेश कुमार खन्ना    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
136-ददरौल    मानवेन्द्र सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
137-पलिया    हरविन्दर कुमार साहनी
उर्फ रोमी साहनी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
138-निघासन    पटेल रामकुमार वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
139-गोला गोकरननाथ    अरविन्द गिरि    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
140-श्रीनगर (अ0जा0)    मंजू त्यागी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
141-धौरहरा    अवस्थी बाला प्रसाद    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
142-लखीमपुर    योगेश वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
143-कास्ता (अ0जा0)    सौरभ सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
144-मोहम्मदी    लोकेन्द्र प्रताप सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
145-महोली    शशांक त्रिवेदी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
146-सीतापुर    राकेश राठौर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
147-हरगांव (अ0जा0)    सुरेश राही    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
148-लहरपुर    सुनील वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
149-बिसवां    महेन्द्र सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
150-सेवता    ज्ञान तिवारी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
151-महमूदाबाद    नरेन्द्र सिंह वर्मा    समाजवादी पार्टी
152-सिधौली (अ0जा0)    हरगोविन्द भार्गव    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
153-मिश्रिख (अ0जा0)    राम कृष्ण भार्गव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
154-सवायजपुर    कुंवर माधवेन्द्र प्रताप    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
155-शाहाबाद    रजनी तिवारी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
156-हरदोई    नितिन अग्रवाल    समाजवादी पार्टी
157-गोपामऊ (अ0जा0)    श्याम प्रकाश    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
158-साण्डी (अ0जा0)    प्रभाष कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
159-बिलग्राम-मल्लांवा    आशीष कुमार सिंह ’‘आशू’‘    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
160-बालामऊ (अ0जा0)    रामपाल वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
161-सण्डीला    राजकुमार अग्रवाल उर्फ राजिया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
162-बांगरमऊ    कुलदीप सिंह सेंगर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
163-सफ़ीपुर (अ0जा0)    बम्बा लाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
164-मोहान (अ0जा0)    बृजेश कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
165-उन्नाव    पंकज गुप्ता    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
166-भगवन्तनगर    हृदय नारायण दीक्षित    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
167-पुरवा    अनिल सिंह    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
168-मलिहाबाद (अ0जा0)    जय देवी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
169-बक्शी का तालाब    अविनाश त्रिवेदी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
170-सरोजनीनगर    स्वाती सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
171-लखनऊ पश्चिम    सुरेश कुमार श्रीवास्तव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
172-लखनऊ उत्तर    डा0 नीरज बोरा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
173-लखनऊ पूर्व    आशुतोष टण्डन ’‘गोपाल जी’‘    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
174-लखनऊ मध्य    ब्रजेश पाठक    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
175-लखनऊ कैन्टोनमेन्ट    प्रो0 रीता बहुगुणा जोशी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
176-मोहनलालगंज     (अ0जा0)     अम्बरीश सिंह पुष्कर    समाजवादी पार्टी
177-बछरावां (अ0जा0)    राम नरेश रावत    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
178-तिलोई    मयंकेश्वर शरण सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
179-हरचंदपुर    राकेश सिंह    इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस
180-रायबरेली    अदिति सिंह    इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस
181-सलोन (अ0जा0)    दल बहादुर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
182-सरेनी    धीरेन्द्र बहादुर सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
183-ऊँचाहार    मनोज कुमार पाण्डेय    समाजवादी पार्टी
184-जगदीशपुर (अ0जा0)    सुरेश कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
185-गौरीगंज    राकेश प्रताप सिंह    समाजवादी पार्टी
186-अमेठी    गरिमा सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
187-इसौली    अबरार अहमद    समाजवादी पार्टी
188-सुल्तानपुर    सूर्यभान सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
189-सदर    सीताराम    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
190-लम्भुआ    देवमणि द्विवेदी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
191-कादीपुर (अ0जा0)     राजेश गौतम    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
192-कायमगंज (अ0जा0)    अमर सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
193-अमृतपुर    सुशील कुमार शाक्य    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
194-फर्रूखाबाद    मेजर सुनील दत्त द्विवेदी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
195-भोजपुर    नागेन्द्र सिंह राठौर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
196-छिबरामऊ    अर्चना पाण्डेय    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
197-तिर्वा    कैलाश सिंह राजपूत    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
198-कन्नौज (अ0जा0)     अनिल कुमार दोहरे    समाजवादी पार्टी
199-जसवन्तनगर    शिवपाल सिंह यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
200-इटावा    सरिता भदौरिया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
201-भरथना (अ0जा0)    सावित्री कठेरिया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
202-बिधूना    विनय शाक्य    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
203-दिबियापुर    लाखन सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
204-औरैया (अ0जा0)    रमेश चन्द्र    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
205-रसूलाबाद (अ0जा0)    निर्मला संखवार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
206-अकबरपुर-रनिया    प्रतिभा शुक्ला    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
207-सिकन्दरा    मथुरा प्रसाद पाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
208-भोगनीपुर     विनोद कुमार कटियार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
209-बिल्हौर (अ0जा0)    भगवती प्रसाद सागर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
210-बिठूर    अभिजीत सिंह सांगा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
211-कल्याणपुर    नीलिमा कटियार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
212-गोविन्दनगर    सत्यदेव पचैरी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
213-सीसामऊ     हाजी इरफान सोलंकी    समाजवादी पार्टी
214-आर्यनगर    अमिताभ बाजपेई    समाजवादी पार्टी
215-किदवई नगर    महेश चन्द्र    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
216-कानपुर कैन्टोनमैंट    सोहिल अख्तर अंसारी    इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस
217-महराजपुर    सतीश महाना    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
218-घाटमपुर (अ0जा0)    कमल रानी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
219-माधौगढ़    मूलचन्द्र सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
220-कालपी    कु0 नरेन्द्र पाल सिंह     भारतीय जनता पार्टी
221-उरई (अ0जा0)    गौरी शंकर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
222-बबीना     राजीव सिंह ’‘पारीछा’‘     भारतीय जनता पार्टी
223-झांसी नगर    रवि शर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
224-मऊरानीपुर (अ0जा0)    बिहारीलाल आर्य    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
225-गरौठा    जवाहर लाल राजपूत    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
226-ललितपुर    रामरतन कुशवाहा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
227-महरौनी (अ0जा0)    मनोहर लाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
228-हमीरपुर    अशोक कुमार सिंह चन्देल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
229-राठ (अ0जा0)    मनीषा अनुरागी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
230-महोबा    राकेश कुमार गोस्वामी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
231-चरखारी     बृजभूषण राजपूत उर्फ
गुडडू भइया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
232-तिन्दवारी    बृजेश कुमार प्रजापति    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
233-बबेरू    चन्द्रपाल कुशवाहा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
234-नरैनी (अ0जा0)    राज करन कबीर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
235-बांदा    प्रकाश द्विवेदी     भारतीय जनता पार्टी
236-चित्रकूट    चन्द्रिका प्रसाद उपाध्याय    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
237-मानिकपुर    आर0 के0 सिंह पटेल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
238-जहानाबाद    जय कुमार सिंह (जैकी)    अपना दल (सोनेलाल)
239-बिन्दकी    करण सिंह पटेल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
240-फतेहपुर    विक्रम सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
241-अयाहशाह    विकास गुप्ता    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
242-हुसैनगंज    रणवेन्द्र प्रताप सिंह उर्फ
धुन्नी भइया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
243-खागा (अ0जा0)    कृष्णा पासवान    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
244-रामपुर खास    आराधना मिश्रा ’मोना‘    इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस
245-बाबागंज (अ0जा0)    विनोद कुमार    निर्दलीय
246-कुण्डा    रघुराज प्रताप सिंह    निर्दलीय
247-विश्वनाथगंज    राकेश कुमार वर्मा
उर्फ डाॅ0 आर0 के0 वर्मा    अपना दल (सोनेलाल)
248-प्रतापगढ़    संगम लाल गुप्ता    अपना दल (सोनेलाल)
249-पट्टी    राजेन्द्र प्रताप सिंह उर्फ मोती    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
250-रानीगंज    अभय कुमार उर्फ धीरज ओझा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
251-सिराथू     शीतला प्रसाद    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
252-मंझनपुर (अ0जा0)    लाल बहादुर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
253-चायल    संजय कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
254-फाफामऊ    विक्रमाजीत मौर्य    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
255-सोरांव (अ0जा0)    डाॅ0 जमुना प्रसाद सरोज    अपना दल (सोनेलाल)
256-फूलपुर    प्रवीण पटेल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
257-प्रतापपुर    मो0 मुजतबा सिद्दीकी    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
258-हण्डिया    हाकिम लाल बिन्द    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
259-मेज़ा    नीलम करवरिया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
260-करछना    उज्जवल रमण सिंह     समाजवादी पार्टी
261-इलाहाबाद पश्चिम    सिद्धार्थ नाथ सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
262-इलाहाबाद उत्तर    हर्षवर्धन बाजपेयी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
263-इलाहाबाद दक्षिण    नन्द गोपाल गुप्ता ’नन्दी‘    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
264-बारा (अ0जा0)    डा0 अजय कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
265-कोरांव (अ0जा0)    राजमणि कोल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
266-कुर्सी    साकेन्द्र प्रताप वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
267-राम नगर    शरद कुमार अवस्थी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
268-बाराबंकी    धर्मराज सिंह यादव
उर्फ सुरेश यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
269-ज़ैदपुर (अ0जा0)    उपेन्द्र सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
270-दरियाबाद    सतीश चंद्र शर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
271-रूदौली    राम चन्द्र यादव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
272-हैदरगढ़ (अ0जा0)    बैजनाथ रावत    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
273-मिल्कीपुर (अ0जा0)    बाबा गोरखनाथ    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
274-बीकापुर    शोभा सिंह चैहान    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
275-अयोध्या    वेद प्रकाश गुप्ता    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
276-गोशाईगंज    इन्द्र प्रताप उर्फ खब्बू तिवारी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
277-कटेहरी    लाल जी वर्मा    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
278-टाण्डा    संजू देवी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
279-आलापुर (अ0जा0)    अनीता     भारतीय जनता पार्टी
280-जलालपुर    रितेश पाण्डेय    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
281-अकबरपुर    राम अचल राजभर    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
282-बलहा (अ0जा0)    अक्षयवर लाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
283-नानपारा    माधुरी वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
284-मटेरा    यासर शाह    समाजवादी पार्टी
285-महसी    सुरेश्वर सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
286-बहराइच    अनुपमा जायसवाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
287-पयागपुर    सुभाष त्रिपाठी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
288-कैसरगंज    मुकुट बिहारी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
289-भिनगा    मोहम्मद असलम    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
290-श्रावस्ती    राम फेरन    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
291-तुलसीपुर    कैलाश नाथ शुक्ल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
292-गैसड़ी    शैलेश कुमार सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
293-उतरौला    राम प्रताप उर्फ शशिकांत वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
294-बलरामपुर (अ0जा0)    पल्टूराम    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
295-मेहनौन    विनय कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
296-गोंडा    प्रतीक भूषण सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
297-कटरा बाज़ार    बावन सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
298-कर्नलगंज    अजय प्रताप सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
299-तरबगंज    प्रेम नारायन पाण्डेय    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
300-मनकापुर (अ0जा0)    रमापति शास्त्री    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
301-गौरा    प्रभात कुमार वर्मा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
302-शोहरतगढ़    अमर सिंह चैधरी    अपना दल (सोनेलाल)
303-कपिलवस्तु (अ0जा0)    श्याम धनी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
304-बांसी    जय प्रताप सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
305-इटवा    डाॅ0 सतीश चन्द्र द्विवेदी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
306-डुमरियागंज    राघवेन्द्र प्रताप सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
307-हर्रैया    अजय कुमार सिंह ’‘अजय सिंह’‘    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
308-कप्तानगंज    चन्द्र प्रकाश उर्फ सीए चन्द्र प्रकाश शुक्ल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
309-रूधौली    संजय प्रताप जायसवाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
310-बस्ती सदर    दयाराम चैधरी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
311-महादेवा (अ0जा0)    रवि कुमार सोनकर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
312-मेंहदावल    राकेश सिंह बघेल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
313-खलीलाबाद     दिग्विजय नारायण
उर्फ जय चैबे    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
314-धनघटा (अ0जा0)    श्री राम चैहान    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
315-फरेन्दा    बजरंग बहादुर सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
316-नौतनवा    अमन मणि त्रिपाठी    निर्दलीय
317-सिसवा    प्रेमसागर पटेल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
318-महराजगंज (अ0जा0)    जयमंगल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
319-पनियरा    ज्ञानेन्द्र    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
320-कैम्पियरगंज    फतेह बहादुर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
321-पिपराइच    महेन्द्र पाल सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
322-गोरखपुर शहर    डा0 राधा मोहन दास अग्रवाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
323-गोरखपुर ग्रामीण    विपिन सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
324-सहज़नवा    शीतल पाण्डेय    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
325-खज़नी (अ0जा0)    सन्त प्रसाद    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
326-चैरी-चैरा    संगीता यादव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
327-बांसगांव (अ0जा0)    विमलेश पासवान    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
328-चिल्लूपार    विनय शंकर तिवारी    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
329-खड्डा    जटाशंकर त्रिपाठी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
330-पडरौना    स्वामी प्रसाद मौर्य    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
331-तमकुही राज    अजय कुमार लल्लू    इंडियन नेशनल कांग्रेस
332-फाज़िलनगर    गंगा    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
333-कुशीनगर    रजनीकान्त मणि त्रिपाठी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
334-हाटा    पवन कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
335-रामकोला (अ0जा0)    रामानन्द बौद्ध    सुहेलदेव भारतीय समाज पार्टी
336-रूद्रपुर    जयप्रकाश निषाद    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
337-देवरिया    जन्मेजय सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
338-पथरदेवा    सूर्य प्रताप शाही    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
339-रामपुर कारखाना    कमलेश शुक्ल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
340-भाटपार रानी    आशुतोष    समाजवादी पार्टी
341-सलेमपुर (अ0जा0)    काली प्रसाद    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
342-बरहज    सुरेश तिवारी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
343-अतरौलिया    डा0 संग्राम यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
344-गोपालपुर    नफीस अहमद    समाजवादी पार्टी
345-सगड़ी    बन्दना सिंह    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
346-मुबारकपुर    शाह आलम
उर्फ गुड्डु जमाली    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
347-आज़मगढ़    दुर्गा प्रसाद यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
348-निज़ामाबाद    आलमबदी     समाजवादी पार्टी
349-फूलपुर-पवई    अरूण कुमार यादव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
350-दीदारगंज    सुखदेव राजभर    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
351-लालगंज (अ0जा0)    आजाद अरि मर्दन    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
352-मेहनगर (अ0जा0)    कल्पनाथ पासवान    समाजवादी पार्टी
353-मधुबन    दारा सिंह चैहान    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
354-घोसी    फागू चैहान    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
355-मुहम्मदाबाद गोहना (अ0जा0)    श्रीराम सोनकर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
356-मऊ    मुख्तार अन्सारी    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
357-बेल्थरा रोड (अ0जा0)    धनन्जय कन्नौजिया    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
358-रसड़ा     उमाशंकर सिंह    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
359-सिकन्दरपुर    संजय यादव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
360-फेफना    उपेन्द्र तिवारी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
361-बलिया नगर    आनन्द स्वरूप शुक्ल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
362-बांसडीह    राम गोविन्द चैधरी    समाजवादी पार्टी
363-बैरिया    सुरेन्द्र    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
364-बदलापुर    रमेश चन्द्र मिश्र    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
365-शाहगंज    शैलेन्द्र यादव ललई    समाजवादी पार्टी
366-जौनपुर    गिरीश चन्द्र यादव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
367-मल्हनी    पारसनाथ यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
368-मुंगरा बादशाहपुर    सुषमा पटेल    बहुजन समाज पार्टी
369-मछलीशहर (अ0जा0)    जगदीश सोनकर    समाजवादी पार्टी
370-मड़ियाहूं    लीना तिवारी    अपना दल (सोनेलाल)
371-जफराबाद    डा हरेन्द्र प्रसाद सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
372-केराकत (अ0जा0)    दिनेश चैधरी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
373-जखनियां (अ0जा0)    त्रिवेणी राम    सुहेलदेव भारतीय समाज पार्टी
374-सैदपुर (अ0जा0)    सुभाष पासी    समाजवादी पार्टी
375-गाजीपुर    संगीता    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
376-जंगीपुर     विरेन्द्र कुमार यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
377-जहूराबाद    ओम प्रकाश राजभर    सुहेलदेव भारतीय समाज पार्टी
378-मोहम्मदाबाद    अलका राय    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
379-जमानियां    सुनीता    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
380-मुगलसराय    साधना सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
381-सकलडीहा    प्रभु नारायण यादव    समाजवादी पार्टी
382-सैयदराजा    सुशील सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
383-चकिया (अ0जा0)    शारदा प्रसाद    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
384-पिन्ड्रा    अवधेश सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
385-अजगरा (अ0जा0)    कैलाश नाथ सोनकर    सुहेलदेव भारतीय समाज पार्टी
386-शिवपुर    अनिल राजभर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
387-रोहनिया    सुरेन्द्र नारायण सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
388-वाराणसी उत्तर    रवीन्द्र जायसवाल    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
389-वाराणसी दक्षिण    डा0 नीलकण्ठ तिवारी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
390-वाराणसी कैन्टोनमेंट    सौरभ श्रीवास्तव    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
391-सेवापुरी    नील रतन सिंह पटेल ’नीलू‘     अपना दल (सोनेलाल)
392-भदोही     रविन्द्र नाथ त्रिपाठी    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
393-ज्ञानपुर    विजय मिश्र    निर्बल इण्डियन शोषित
हमारा आम दल
394-औराई (अ0जा0)    दीनानाथ भाष्कर    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
395-छानबे (अ0जा0)    राहुल प्रकाश    अपना दल (सोनेलाल)
396-मिर्जापुर    रत्नाकर मिश्र    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
397-मझवां    शुचिस्मिता मौर्या    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
398-चुनार    अनुराग सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
399-मड़िहान    रमाशंकर सिंह    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
400-घोरावल    अनिल कुमार मौर्य    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
401-राबर्ट्सगंज    भूपेश चैबे    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
402-ओबरा (अ0ज0जा0)    संजीव कुमार    भारतीय जनता पार्टी
403-दुद्धी (अ0ज0जा0)    हरीराम     अपना दल (सोनेलाल)

Final Tally of Uttar Pradesh Poll results 2017 Reviewed by on .   UP Election Results 2017 BJP- 312 Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party- 4 Apna Dal (Soney Lal)- 9 Samajwadi Party-  47 Congress- 7 BSP- 19 RLD- 1 Nirbal Indian   UP Election Results 2017 BJP- 312 Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party- 4 Apna Dal (Soney Lal)- 9 Samajwadi Party-  47 Congress- 7 BSP- 19 RLD- 1 Nirbal Indian Rating:

Leave a Comment

scroll to top